Semiconductors list from V23818-C18-L46 to V23826-K305-C63



V23818-C18-L46
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC¢â Connector, with Collar
V23818-C18-L47
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 NM Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning With LC Connector
V23818-C18-L49
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC¢â Connector, with Collar
V23818-C18-Lxx/L4xx
High Performance Transceivers With FP Laser
V23818-C8-V10
Small Form Factor Multimode 1300 NM Led Ethernet/fast Ethernet/fddi/atm
V23818-C8-V15
V23818-C8-V16
Small Form Factor Multimode 1300 NM Ethernet/fast Ethernet/fddi/atm 2x5 Transceiver With Vf-45(tm) Connector
V23818-C8-V17
Small Form Factor Multimode 1300 NM Ethernet/fast Ethernet/fddi/atm 2x5 Transceiver With Vf-45(tm) Connector, With Collar
V23818-H18-Lx
High Performance Transceivers With FP Laser
V23818-H308-L57
High Performance Transceivers With Vcsel or FP Laser
V23818-K15-B57
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Single Mode 1300 NM 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver With LC Connector
V23818-K15-L16
V23818-K15-L17
V23818-K15-L35
V23818-K15-L36
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC¢â Connector, with Collar
V23818-K15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 NM 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning With LC Connector
V23818-K15-L45
V23818-K15-L46
V23818-K15-L47
V23818-K15-L56
V23818-K15-L57
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC¢â Connector, with Collar
V23818-K305-B57
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Multimode 850 NM 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver With LC Connector
V23818-K305-L15
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC¢â Connector, with Collar
V23818-K305-L17
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 NM 1.0625 GBD Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning With LC Connector
V23818-K305-L55
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC¢â Connector, with Collar
V23818-K305-L56
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 NM 1.0625 GBD Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver With LC Connector
V23818-K305-L57
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC¢â Connector, with Collar
V23818-K305-V10
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 NM 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver With Vf-45 (volition(tm)) Connector
V23818-K305-V15
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 NM 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver With Vf-45(tm) (volition(tm)) Connector
V23818-K305-V17
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 NM 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver With Vf-45(tm) (volition(tm)) Connector, With Collar
V23818-M305-B57
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Multimode 850 NM 2.125 And 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver With LC Connector
V23818-M305-L57
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 NM 2.125 And 1.0625 GBD Fibre Channel 2x5 Transceiver With LC Connector
V23818-N15-L16
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC¢â Connector, with Collar
V23818-N15-L17
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 NM Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning With LC Connector
V23818-N15-L353
V23818-N15-L354
V23818-N15-L355
V23818-N15-L356
V23818-N15-L356-C
V23818-N15-L36
V23818-N15-L37
V23818-N15-L457
V23818-N15-L46
V23818-N15-L47
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC¢â Connector, with Collar
V23818-N15-L616
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 NM Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning With LC Connector, With Collar
V23818-N15-L653
V23818-N15-L656
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC¢â Connector, with Collar
V23818-N15-Lxx/Lxxx
High Performance Transceivers With FP Laser
V23818-S5-B1
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Cage Emi / Dust Plug
V23818-S5-B2
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Cage Dust Plug
V23818-S5-N1-BB
High Performance Transceivers With Vcsel or FP Laser
V23826
V23826-C18-C363
V23826-C18-C364
Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-C18-C366
DC/DC ( 3.3 V ) Single Mode 155 MBD Atm/sdh/sonet 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range
V23826-C18-C63
Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-C18-C64
DC/DC ( 5 V/3.3 V ) Single Mode 155 MBD Atm/sdh/sonet 1x9 Long Haul Transceiver
V23826-C18-T363
V23826-C18-T364
Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-C18-T63
DC/DC ( 5 V/3.3 V ) Single Mode 155 MBD Atm/sdh/sonet 1x9 Transceiver With ST Connector
V23826-C18-T64
High Performance Transceivers With FP Laser
V23826-H18-C
Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-H18-C13
V23826-H18-C13/C313
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-H18-C16
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range (-40 Degrees C to 85 Degrees c)
V23826-H18-C313
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-H18-C316
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range (-40 Degrees C to 85 Degrees c)
V23826-H18-C353
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-H18-C356
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range (-40 Degrees C to 85 Degrees c)
V23826-H18-C363
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-H18-C366
DC/DC ( 3.3v ) Single Mode 622 MBD Atm/sdh/sonet 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range
V23826-H18-C373
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-H18-C376
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range (-40 Degrees C to 85 Degrees c)
V23826-H18-C53
V23826-H18-C53/C353
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-H18-C56
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range (-40 Degrees C to 85 Degrees c)
V23826-H18-C63
Transceiver Fibre
V23826-H18-C63
V23826-H18-C63/C363
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-H18-C66
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range (-40 Degrees C to 85 Degrees c)
V23826-H18-C73
Single Mode 1300 V 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-H18-C73/C373
Single Mode 1300 NM 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-H18-C76
Single Mode 1300 V 622 MBD Atm 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range (-40 Degrees C to 85 Degrees c)
V23826-K15-C13
Single Mode 1300 NM 1.0625 GBD Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K15-C313
V23826-K15-C353
V23826-K15-C363
Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K15-C373
SM 1.0625 GBD FC Transceiver
V23826-K15-C53
V23826-K15-C63
V23826-K15-C73
Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K15-Cxx/Cxxx
High Performance Transceivers With Vcsel or FP Laser
V23826-K305-C
(5v/3.3v) Multimode 850 NM 1.0625 GBD Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K305-C13
Multimode 850 NM 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K305-C313
V23826-K305-C353
V23826-K305-C363
V23826-K305-C373
V23826-K305-C53
V23826-K305-C63
Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
 
Copyright © 2001-2017 abcsemiconductors.com.
Réservation voyages en ligne   Prix dvd vidéo   Musique en ligne