Semiconductors list from V23826-K305-C73 to V23870-A1132-F200



V23826-K305-C73
Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23829-K305-B57
SFP MM 1.0625 GBD Transceiver With LC...
V23829-M305-B57
SFP MM 2.125/1.0625 GBD Transceiver W...
V23829-N305-B57
SFP MM 2.5 Gbit/s OC-48 Transceiver W...
V23832-R111-M101
V23832-R121-M101
V23832-R311-M101
V23832-R321-M101
Paroli 2 Tx AC, 1.25 Gbit/s
V23832-R411-M101
Infineon Technologies Parallel Optical Link With CML Electrical Interface
V23832-R421-M101
V23832-R511-M101
V23832-R521-M101
Paroli 2 Tx AC, 1.25 Gbit/s
V23832-T2131-M101
Paroli 2 TX Ac, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23832-T2331-M101
Paroli 2 Tx AC, 1.25 Gbit/s
V23832-T2431-M101
Infineon Technologies Parallel Optical Link With CML Electrical Interface
V23832-T2531-M101
Paroli 2 TX Ac, 1.25 Gbit/s
V23833-F0005-B101
Xfp850 NM Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible With XFP Msa Rev. 3.1
V23833-F0005-B102
XPAK 1310 nm Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev. 2.3
V23833-F0105-B001
10 Gigabit XFP Serialhot-pluggable Transceiver
V23833-F0105-B002
V23833-F9105-B001
V23833-F9105-B002
V23833-F9909-Z001
XPAK 1310 nm Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev. 2.3
V23833-FX105-B001
Xfp1310 NM Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible With XFP Msa Rev. 3.1
V23833-G2005-A101
Xpak 850 NM Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible With Xpak Msa Rev. 2.3
V23833-G2104-A001
Xpak 1310 NM Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible With Xpak Msa Rev. 2.3
V23833-G6005-A101
V23833-G6005-A111
V23833-G6104-A001
V23833-G6104-A011
XPAK 1310 nm Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev. 2.3
V23834-L6-E1
V23834-L6-E2
V23834-L6-E3
V23834-L6-E4
Smctm S, M, L, XL Connector
V23834-L6-E5
SMCTM s, m, l, XL Connector
V23834-L6-E6
Smctm S, M, L, XL Connector
V23834-L6-Ex
Optical Multifiber Connectors
V23836-C18-C363
1x9 RoHS Compliant Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1310 nm 21 km Sonet Oc-3/sdh Stm-1
V23836-C18-C63
1x9 Transceiver With Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 NM 21 KM Sonet Oc-3 / SDH Stm-1
V23836-C18-R363
1x9 RoHS Compliant Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1310 nm 21 km Sonet Oc-3/sdh Stm-1
V23838-M305-M56
Sfp-small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 NM Transceiver With LC Connector
V23838-S5-N1
Press-fit Cage For Small Form-factor Pluggable ( SFP ) Transceiver
V23838-S5-N1-BB
Press-fit Cage for Small Form-factor Pluggable (sfp) Transceiver
V23839-R35-L55
Isff - Intelligent Small Form Factor 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 NM Transceiver With LC Connector
V23839-R36-L55
iSFF - Intelligent Small Form Factor 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC¢â Connector
V23845-A/Bwxyz
Multiplexer/demultiplexer - 40 Channel, 100 GHZ Channel Spacing With Integrated Temperature Controller
V23848-C18-C56
Isfp-intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable Sonet Oc-3 Ir-1 / SDH STM S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 155 Mbit/s
V23848-C19-C56
Isfp-intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable Sonet Oc-48 SR-1 / SDH STM I-16 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s
V23848-H18-C56
Isfp-intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable Sonet Oc-12/oc-3 Ir-1 / SDH STM S-4.1/s-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 622 Mbit/s
V23848-H19-C56
Isfp-intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable Sonet Oc-48 SR-1 / SDH STM I-16 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s
V23848-M15-C56
V23848-M15-C656
V23848-M15-C756
Isfp-intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Single Mode 1310 NM Transceiver With LC Connector
V23848-M305-C56
Isfp-intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 NM Transceiver With LC Connector
V23848-N15-C456
Isfp-intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable Sonet Oc-48 SR-1 / SDH STM I-16 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s
V23848-N15-C56
Isfp-intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable Sonet Oc-48 Sr-1 / SDH STM I-16 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s
V23848-N15-C656
1310 Nm/ 850 NM OC-3/ OC-12/ OC-48/ GBE/ FC Multirate Transceivers With LC Connector
V23848-N305-C56
Isfp-intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 2.5 Gbit/s Infiniband 1x-sx Multimode 850 NM Transceiver With LC Connector
V23849-R35-C55
V23849-R36-C55
Isfp-intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel
V23867
SMCTM SB Connector Jumper
V23867-Z9999-W9XX
SMCTM Adapter
V23870-A1131-A100
Bi-directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 NM TX / 1550 NM RX
V23870-A1131-A200
V23870-A1131-A500
V23870-A1131-A600
V23870-A1131-B100
V23870-A1131-B200
V23870-A1131-B500
V23870-A1131-B600
V23870-A1131-C100
V23870-A1131-C200
V23870-A1131-C500
V23870-A1131-C600
V23870-A1131-F100
V23870-A1131-F200
V23870-A1131-F500
V23870-A1131-F600
V23870-A1131-H100
V23870-A1131-H200
V23870-A1131-H500
V23870-A1131-H600
V23870-A1131-K100
V23870-A1131-K200
V23870-A1131-K500
V23870-A1131-K600
V23870-A1132-A100
V23870-A1132-A200
V23870-A1132-A500
V23870-A1132-A600
V23870-A1132-B100
V23870-A1132-B200
V23870-A1132-B500
V23870-A1132-B600
V23870-A1132-C100
V23870-A1132-C200
V23870-A1132-C500
V23870-A1132-C600
V23870-A1132-F100
V23870-A1132-F200
Bi-directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
 
Copyright © 2001-2017 abcsemiconductors.com.
Réservation voyages en ligne   Prix dvd vidéo   Musique en ligne